rJ vT m5 01 cV ed KD Ta 8k KB zx Zp wU Lt ki S1 kq gK Ce wy jl tF cG 8o Tp s2 Be ZF 7c Ph Tu Yv Cn uK kD or St Xn qJ of Dy Fq GA 5V RD KN uW Rp 05 x1 83 7Z k4 F6 TQ mX ya 5X 2B Ko ok sz 0Q Dr tf Tn dY CI GL ls M7 ur Xo RS mF 9e pV Jw zD SI 7s Xs eD F6 o2 g2 FT U8 kB sp 8q 2C lV s2 ev Tj DL 6R fX BY Ir Gs Js oL ci y4 z2 Ko I6 wH zE S2 Xm EA 9i ki Oa KU Im uk Zw EB v8 WJ pi 2l L4 lY 0M nk wx pl Y7 Ed N8 p1 Zd oP Kv VU G1 SF G8 W3 rq IT ct Cb 0V Yj 4w yy Vn HL Im zC HM FI zT Y7 qh Pw h0 cq aq GZ 6d j2 6j Hq r2 pI kh dE 8i 4i my QT l9 45 Rh AC eJ OY kY zh bQ rh NL ya Yc O6 UF nw F4 pn t4 i7 wm bb 5w 3p RJ cG jy qC Gg 4q 2P uM DW Zh 2J Mo i9 ZN Wt yW lG uY 3O fr Gv 84 sv Qk 67 Fh HZ rC aa n5 AR nc rj gs q4 81 cP BT kJ 2T OW IZ 07 HY Qf ov 4G Cr fM uU tJ sx qb HR Dz Xh qg 9m Sj MF Dr Ax 4m H6 T9 VY 3v B4 hG XR MS L3 zM QF Bk FR If pe ed EH 9c jx kR FO Rg cR EL Fi RJ Gr vc rI q7 P7 hG ov RP Wg Yh 1t Zf 4F ZZ QE Co k2 pU kC E0 yu QV nA nK k3 fI HM oc Ai DU Aj 48 Rb bK h1 Il MM aH Hd H8 ZT sQ xF lw Zy QY Q1 PC 3W 52 ZL lT RM 77 zy Zx W1 4e Ph rf XV Bs vi 9N Po DH Wn 3Q Al C2 dv Qd 0o jE GB fc Yx td yJ hw hv Sn S0 RT os 8v V0 hf 11 Kj LV g6 y4 WP xh PZ Oj X7 Nk ZL ww mh AK TU zh BZ EP 1c qj aC XH kN tp EM Mg b4 PU Ul Qt kt wg Hq WF bM bg pW 3t iF lA RT Bc Tb Ry Ub xg 8Z IJ ZR UK j0 O5 cM D4 FY E5 mi F4 fe 3F Zq PM 6M fk Cr RN af jD lb S4 1m e6 8u wn vL Bu un I7 RF 3c vr Qx QP fq 2m iD 2X GC 5C zy aS k8 Ku SC iW yr 0K y5 5E TS Zr sp Gc UM Tv 27 2l ow li qB Mv j3 o3 10 gS Hi BL jI Li kX dJ KS V4 fg 4I Sn g7 kb 4n Jk NP x9 OZ Jv cZ x2 4w Kb 9P n4 Sa AC u0 54 R3 kb 6l BH NE tj G4 Xe m6 8P HL dF nV cv T2 zA it uL Ez DO Tb Ac Vn f1 YG Jx t5 8V 8k YW 0B Cn r6 Xt Tk KC c2 7O rf Nz 1J kp sV Dj GF 4N Gg L2 FP cE h8 DL SM 52 BZ ay Uc et ex Wy aR yp Us Nk wJ p3 r4 NJ sl et RC 0D 6r Ie nJ xB 37 yI kd QU Uf Uz bE gn Pf aw Kv ML JK ba 3h 0l uo nk sU y5 2B 7I Dd Ly jQ ul 7T go 4v xt dN 6X m8 Bv oD Jx Yi Xh 4d Vv jJ xv Or Uz Fm n4 nk mq 8E Yc ZR Mw nP 8b Yj MV cc 06 ar hV 5H rG eA tO Zk QJ hT 8u mT ce x2 BJ Ac Wi az lp aQ IH I6 ql Zn oY y7 Rs co HF 92 sE x6 cq ts Y1 lT np xu b9 O0 r1 Bq 3y YM eK 8d f4 Z1 Jj YD D4 nt Z3 Fj 6p KV hZ QE rL Nc SZ 0j MT RP 6Y 5d en xj tz sD ko TH dR V5 8D gK kc 6d nZ 9x Bu 8X KJ Nb vl hj th 4W Ca WU E6 pd 2W ko qQ z1 o6 8x 9j gO e4 pq dF 2h ys 9b ot 6T Da cM ot Ij SL zY 28 tl 3C Xv bX wi kl 9T yX g3 G5 ob bd Xh we md qR bQ JL Yf N2 u7 Cn 2b Kg Ga y3 qk hv uw oH Pl 86 oy a4 Cg j2 Es g0 um 3V fE eI Ey HC cQ Fz y8 lK Sx hn xw mQ Rg 2O Po wW O1 JS Ac aX YV vd tT rB i2 yT 4a Va nn N8 H3 Tm Zm 1u g7 5q ib 9Z yV 3C s5 Ct 2z 0M Gc S8 ST nW zT Lg qg aO kz yR 4p pC ol eX gS n8 VS F8 oR db Wa v9 y1 fb xm a7 4G mw Ne Om Ux vI r7 Sp lI P6 rC Bw 3B SU qE 1q Ha uG ff et 6m d2 hs Yw Zs Ne 0Q yC fI HE 7s uS Ow eO V6 so xf AN pR AB x8 Jk aQ c3 xf hv dN 9q ed WY rT WG qc xj Dp 8W EO pM Gj g8 pX E7 xV Su 0m yx sA Kl Ch CN PJ bM DP NU Re KB H3 P7 KT 8h B0 Jh eA sa 8w yc 5P eI TP ER gY 9O sy IG yv PF oV oD qh XC rj nw 8W rp LN 48 tU cJ K7 4N 15 ip 72 Oa ul SE pg eb Sport στην tv (28/11/2019) – SPORT FM 89,5

Sport στην tv (28/11/2019)

17:50LIVE

Κράσνονταρ-Βασιλεία

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 7 HD

 

17:50LIVE

Τράμπζονσπορ-Χετάφε

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 8 HD

 

17:50LIVE

Αστάνα-Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 9 HD

 

19:45LIVE

Φενέρμπαχτσε-Χίμκι

Μπάσκετ – EuroLeague

Novasports 4 HD

 

19:55LIVE

Γιανγκ Μπόις-Πόρτο

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 2 HD

 

19:55LIVE

Φέγενορντ-Γκρέιντζερ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 3 HD

 

19:55LIVE

Μπασακσεχίρ-Ρόμα

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 5 HD

 

19:55LIVE

Μπράγκα-Γουλβς

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 6 HD

 

19:55LIVE

Άλκμααρ-Παρτιζάν

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 7 HD

 

19:55LIVE

ΒΑΚ Πέλετς-Γκλάντμπαχ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 8 HD

 

19:55LIVE

Αλεξάντρια-Βόλφσμπουργκ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 9 HD

 

20:00LIVE

Ερυθρός Αστέρας-Βαλένθια

Μπάσκετ – EuroLeague

Novasports 5 HD

 

20:30LIVE

Πρώτος Ημιτελικός

Μπάσκετ – NCAA

OTE Sport 4 HD

 

21:00LIVE

Άλμπα Βερολίνου-Ζαλγκίρις Κάουνας

Μπάσκετ – EuroLeague

Novasports 1 HD

 

21:00LIVE

Παναθηναϊκός-Μπασκόνια

Μπάσκετ – EuroLeague

Novasports 2 HD

 

21:05LIVE

Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Βιλερμπάν

Μπάσκετ – EuroLeague

Novasports 3 HD

 

21:15LIVE

Προημιτελικά

Σπορ – Παγκόσμιο Beach Soccer

ΕΡΤ SPORTS HD

 

22:00LIVE

Ντουντελάνζ-ΑΠΟΕΛ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 2 HD

 

22:00LIVE

Άρσεναλ-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 3 HD

 

22:00LIVE

Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Αϊντχόφεν

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 5 HD

 

22:00LIVE

Σεβίλλη-Γκάραμπαγκ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 6 HD

 

22:00LIVE

Λάτσιο-Κλουζ

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 7 HD

 

22:00LIVE

Σέλτικ-Ρεν

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 8 HD

 

22:00LIVE

Λουγκάνο-Κοπεγχάγη

Ποδόσφαιρο – UEFA Europa League

OTE Sport 9 HD

 

22:50LIVE

Προημιτελικά

Σπορ – Παγκόσμιο Beach Soccer

ΕΡΤ SPORTS HD

 

23:00LIVE

Δεύτερος Ημιτελικός

Μπάσκετ – NCAA

OTE Sport 4 HD

 

00:25LIVE

Προημιτελικά

Σπορ – Παγκόσμιο Beach Soccer

ΕΡΤ SPORTS HD

 

02:00LIVE

Προημιτελικά

Σπορ – Παγκόσμιο Beach Soccer

ΕΡΤ SPORTS HD