3/3/2018

12:00

ΕΡΤ2

Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα κλειστού

Μπέρμιγχαμ

 

14:00

COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

Νυρεμβέργη – Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ

Bundesliga 2

 

14:00

COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

Βιγιαρεάλ – Ζιρόνα

La Liga

 

14:30

COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

Μπέρνλι – Έβερτον

Premier League

 

15:00

ASTRA TV

ΝΠΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

Γ΄ Εθνική 

 

15:00

Novasports 3HD

Πλατανιάς – Λαμία

Super League Σουρωτή

 

15:00

ΕΡΤ3

ΟΦΗ – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

Football League

 

15:30

ΕΡΤ2

Εθνικός – Γλυφάδα

Α1 Πόλο Ανδρών 

 

16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

Αμβούργο – Μάιντς

Bundesliga

 

16:30

ΕΡΤ1

Λαύριο – Ρέθυμνο

Stoiximan.gr Basket League

 

16:30

ΕΡΤ1

ΠΑΟΚ – Τρίκαλα

Stoiximan.gr Basket League

 

16:30

ΕΡΤ1

ΓΣΛ Φάρος – Κύμη

Stoiximan.gr Basket League

 

16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

Σάλκε – Χέρτα

Bundesliga

 

16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD

Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Ανόβερο

Bundesliga

 

16:30

COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD

Βόλφσμπουργκ – Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν

Bundesliga

 

17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD

ATP 500

Dubai Tennis Championships, τελικός

 

17:00

ΕΡΤ2

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ

Volley League

 

17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD

ΑΕΚ – Κολοσσός

Stoiximan.gr Basket League

 

17:00

COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

Τότεναμ – Χάντερσφιλντ

Premier League

 

17:00

Novasports 4HD

Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ – Μπέρμιγχαμ

Championship

 

17:15

Novasports 1HD

Κέρκυρα – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Super League Σουρωτή

 

17:15

COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

Σεβίλλη – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο

La Liga

 

18:00

Novasports 3HD

Τρουά – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν

Ligue 1

 

18:30

ΕΡΤ1

Πανιώνιος – Κόροιβος

Stoiximan.gr Basket League

 

19:00

COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD

Λάτσιο – Γιουβέντους

Serie A

 

19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

Λίβερπουλ – Νιουκάστλ

Premier League

 

19:30

Novasports 4HD

Αϊντχόφεν – Ουτρέχτη

Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας

 

19:30

Novasports 1HD

Γουλβς – Ρέντινγκ

Championship

 

19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD

Λειψία – Ντόρτμουντ

Bundesliga

 

19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

Λεγανές – Μάλαγα

La Liga

 

19:30

COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

Ντεπορτίβο λα Κορούνια – Έιμπαρ

La Liga

 

19:30

Novasports 2HD

Ατρόμητος – Ξάνθη

Super League Σουρωτή

 

20:00

ΕΡΤ2

Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα κλειστού

Μπέρμιγχαμ

 

20:00

ΕΡΤ3

Κύπελλο Ελλάδος βόλεϊ γυναικών

Τελικός

 

20:15

COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD

Μπενφίκα – Μαρίτιμο

Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας

 

21:00

Novasports 3HD

Σεντ Ετιέν – Ντιζόν

Ligue 1

 

21:45

Novasports 1HD

Μπρέντα – Φέγενορντ

Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας

 

21:45

COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD

Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Χετάφε

La Liga

 

21:45

COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD

Νάπολι – Ρόμα

Serie A

 

21:45

COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD

Ρέτζο Εμίλια – Τρέντο

Serie A

 

22:30

COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

Εστορίλ – Μπράγκα

Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας

 

03:15

COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD

Νορθ Καρολάινα – Ντιουκ

NCAA

 

03:30

COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD

Χιούστον Ρόκετς – Μπόστον Σέλτικς

ΝΒΑ

 

05:00

COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD

ATP 500

Ακαπούλκο, τελικός